Month: Year:
« Prev January 2020 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1
2
3
4
5
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Morning ServiceMorning Service

Time: 11:30 am


* Evening ServiceEvening Service

Time: 6:00 pm


* Youth FellowshipYouth Fellowship

Time: 7:00 pm


6
* Girls' Brigade (Explorers)Girls' Brigade (Explorers)

Time: 6:30 pm


* Girls' Brigade Girls' Brigade

Time: 7:30 pm


7
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


8
* Ichthus Groups Ichthus Groups

Time: 10:05 pm


9
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


10
* Bowling ClubBowling Club

Time: 3:28 pm


11
* Salt CellarSalt Cellar

Time: 7:00 pm


12
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Morning ServiceMorning Service

Time: 11:30 am


* Evening ServiceEvening Service

Time: 7:00 pm


13
* Girls' Brigade (Explorers)Girls' Brigade (Explorers)

Time: 6:30 pm


* Girls' Brigade Girls' Brigade

Time: 7:30 pm


14
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


15
* MidweekMidweek

Time: 8:00 pm


16
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


* Female FocusFemale Focus

Time: 8:00 pm


17
* Bowling ClubBowling Club

Time: 3:28 pm


18
* Salt CellarSalt Cellar

Time: 7:00 pm


19
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Morning ServiceMorning Service

Time: 11:30 am


* Evening ServiceEvening Service

Time: 7:00 pm


20
* Girls' Brigade (Explorers)Girls' Brigade (Explorers)

Time: 6:30 pm


* Girls' Brigade Girls' Brigade

Time: 7:30 pm


21
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


22
* MidweekMidweek

Time: 8:00 pm


23
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


24
* Bowling ClubBowling Club

Time: 3:28 pm


25
* Salt CellarSalt Cellar

Time: 7:00 pm


26
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Morning ServiceMorning Service

Time: 11:30 am


* Evening ServiceEvening Service

Time: 7:00 pm


27
* Girls' Brigade (Explorers)Girls' Brigade (Explorers)

Time: 6:30 pm


* Girls' Brigade Girls' Brigade

Time: 7:30 pm


28
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


29
* MidweekMidweek

Time: 8:00 pm


30
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


31
* Bowling ClubBowling Club

Time: 3:28 pm


 
 

Sunday Worship Times

Sunday School – 10.15am
Morning Service – 11.30am
Prayer Meeting – 6.20pm (1st Sunday of Month 5.30pm)
Evening Service – 7.00pm (1st Sunday of Month 6.00pm)

What's On


« January 2020 »
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
      1 2 3 4
5* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Morning Service at 11:30 am
* Evening Service at 6:00 pm
* Youth Fellowship at 7:00 pm
6* Girls' Brigade (Explorers) at 6:30 pm
* Girls' Brigade at 7:30 pm
7* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
8* Ichthus Groups at 10:05 pm
9* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
10* Bowling Club at 3:28 pm
11* Salt Cellar at 7:00 pm
12* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Morning Service at 11:30 am
* Evening Service at 7:00 pm
13* Girls' Brigade (Explorers) at 6:30 pm
* Girls' Brigade at 7:30 pm
14* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
15* Midweek at 8:00 pm
16* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
* Female Focus at 8:00 pm
17* Bowling Club at 3:28 pm
18* Salt Cellar at 7:00 pm
19* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Morning Service at 11:30 am
* Evening Service at 7:00 pm
20* Girls' Brigade (Explorers) at 6:30 pm
* Girls' Brigade at 7:30 pm
21* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
22* Midweek at 8:00 pm
23* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
24* Bowling Club at 3:28 pm
25* Salt Cellar at 7:00 pm
26* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Morning Service at 11:30 am
* Evening Service at 7:00 pm
27* Girls' Brigade (Explorers) at 6:30 pm
* Girls' Brigade at 7:30 pm
28* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
29* Midweek at 8:00 pm
30* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
31* Bowling Club at 3:28 pm
 

Registered Charity in Northern Ireland (NIC104948)


Hit Counter provided by brochure holders