Month: Year:
« Prev October 2019 Next »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


2
* Strollers ClubStrollers Club

Time: 7:00 pm


* MidweekMidweek

Time: 8:00 pm


3
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


* Session MeetingSession Meeting

Time: 8:00 pm


4
* Bowling ClubBowling Club


5
* Salt CellarSalt Cellar

Time: 7:00 pm


6
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Morning ServiceMorning Service

Time: 11:30 am


* Evening ServiceEvening Service

Time: 6:00 pm


* Youth FellowshipYouth Fellowship

Time: 7:00 pm


7
* Girls' Brigade (Explorers)Girls' Brigade (Explorers)

Time: 6:30 pm


* Girls' Brigade Girls' Brigade

Time: 7:30 pm


* Committee MeetingCommittee Meeting

Time: 8:00 pm


8
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


9
* Ichthus Groups Ichthus Groups

Time: 10:05 pm


10
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


* Female FocusFemale Focus

Time: 8:00 pm


11
* Bowling ClubBowling Club


12
* Salt CellarSalt Cellar

Time: 7:00 pm


13
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Morning ServiceMorning Service

Time: 11:30 am


14
* Girls' Brigade (Explorers)Girls' Brigade (Explorers)

Time: 6:30 pm


* Girls' Brigade Girls' Brigade

Time: 7:30 pm


15
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


16
* MidweekMidweek

Time: 8:00 pm


17
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


18
* Bowling ClubBowling Club


19
* Female Focus Coffee MorningFemale Focus Coffee Morning

Time: 10:30 am


* Salt CellarSalt Cellar

Time: 7:00 pm


20
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Harvest Morning ServiceHarvest Morning Service

Time: 11:30 am


* Harvest Evening ServiceHarvest Evening Service

Time: 7:00 pm


21
* Girls' Brigade (Explorers)Girls' Brigade (Explorers)

Time: 6:30 pm


* Harvest ServiceHarvest Service

Time: 8:00 pm


22
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


23
24
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


25
* Bowling ClubBowling Club


26
27
* Sunday SchoolSunday School

Time: 10:15 am


* Reformation ServiceReformation Service

Time: 11:30 am


* Evening ServiceEvening Service

Time: 7:00 pm


28
29
* B.B (Anchor Boys)B.B (Anchor Boys)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Junior Section)B.B (Junior Section)

Time: 6:30 pm


* B.B (Company Section)B.B (Company Section)

Time: 8:00 pm


30
* Pre CommunionPre Communion

Time: 8:00 pm


31
* Junior BadmintonJunior Badminton

Time: 6:45 pm


* Senior BadmintonSenior Badminton

Time: 7:30 pm


   
 

Sunday Worship Times

Sunday School – 10.15am
Morning Service – 11.30am
Prayer Meeting – 6.20pm (1st Sunday of Month 5.30pm)
Evening Service – 7.00pm (1st Sunday of Month 6.00pm)

What's On


« October 2019 »
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
    1* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
2* Strollers Club at 7:00 pm
* Midweek at 8:00 pm
3* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
* Session Meeting at 8:00 pm
4* Bowling Club all day
5* Salt Cellar at 7:00 pm
6* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Morning Service at 11:30 am
* Evening Service at 6:00 pm
* Youth Fellowship at 7:00 pm
7* Girls' Brigade (Explorers) at 6:30 pm
* Girls' Brigade at 7:30 pm
* Committee Meeting at 8:00 pm
8* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
9* Ichthus Groups at 10:05 pm
10* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
* Female Focus at 8:00 pm
11* Bowling Club all day
12* Salt Cellar at 7:00 pm
13* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Morning Service at 11:30 am
14* Girls' Brigade (Explorers) at 6:30 pm
* Girls' Brigade at 7:30 pm
15* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
16* Midweek at 8:00 pm
17* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
18* Bowling Club all day
19* Female Focus Coffee Morning at 10:30 am
* Salt Cellar at 7:00 pm
20* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Harvest Morning Service at 11:30 am
* Harvest Evening Service at 7:00 pm
21* Girls' Brigade (Explorers) at 6:30 pm
* Harvest Service at 8:00 pm
22* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
23 24* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
25* Bowling Club all day
26
27* Sunday School at 10:15 am
* Reformation Service at 11:30 am
* Evening Service at 7:00 pm
28 29* B.B (Anchor Boys) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Junior Section) at 6:30 pm
* B.B (Company Section) at 8:00 pm
30* Pre Communion at 8:00 pm
31* Junior Badminton at 6:45 pm
* Senior Badminton at 7:30 pm
   

Registered Charity in Northern Ireland (NIC104948)


Hit Counter provided by brochure holders